RM 0 to RM 100,000,000

We found 0 results. View results

3 acres Temerloh (Zoned Commercial Land) For Sale

RM 60 per sqft
RM 7,622,100

Description

3 acres Temerloh (Zoned Commercial Land) For Sale

Freehold & Agricultural titles
Zoned to the development of commercial
3 titles (3 lots, A1, A2, A3)
A1: 0.6375 acres , A2: 1.71 acres and A3: 0.5688 acres)
Total Approx Land Measurement Size: 2.9163 acres / 127,035 sqft
Facing Main Road, Next to Serasi Restaurant Temerloh
(From Songsang- Temerloh Main Town)
Access by the ordinary car
Approve 5 min drive distance to Temerloh main town & Estimated 10-15 min driving distance to Mentakab main town
Vacant Land, Lower ground, slightly sloping
Easy accessible TNB electric supply & PAIP water supply
Ideal for the developments of Private Hospital, International School, and Commercial business centre or Branded Shopping Mall

RM 60 per sqft
Total purchase price: RM 7,622,100

📲 011-651 44931 ( Irene )
https://phgland.wasap.my

📲 011-630 44931 ( Voon )
https://wa.me/+601163044931

Welcome owner listing, if you have property to sell or rent.

Address: 3.464895, 102.394051
City:
State/County:
Country: Malaysia
Open In Google Maps
Property Id : 29832
Price: RM 7,622,100
Price Info: RM 60 per sqft
Total Price: RM 7,622,100
Title Type: Freehold
Property Type: Agricultural

Contact Me

Call 6011-65144931 WhatsApp

Compare Listings

Irene Leong